Junior 4-days special
4. etappi - Ahveniston Ajot

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3.8.2006

Koululaisluokka - 1 krs varikkolenkkiń, 1,0 km
Sija   Nimi Seura Aika
1.   Emma Lahti KäTa 1:53
2.   Casper Hänninen Akilles 1:54
3.   Petra Nurmi Akilles 2:01
4.   Katariina Sarismala P-P 2:30
5.   Sampo Lahti KäTa 2:34
6.   Tino Stenman P-P 2:35
 
N-10 - 2 krs, 4,6 km
Sija   Nimi Seura Aika
1.   Anna Lahti KäTa 10:04,7
2.   Minni Leppänen TWD 11:13,4
3.   Elisa Heikkilä Cyclos 11:48,7
 
M-10 - 2 krs, 4,6 km
Sija   Nimi Seura Aika
1.   Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 9:41,4
2.   Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 9:41,6
3.   Wilhelmi Lehtinen TuUl 10:09,9
4.   Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 10:23,4
5.   Oskari Hanhioja P-P 11:49,2
 
N-12 - 3 krs, 7,4 km
Sija   Nimi Seura Aika
1.   Melissa Stenman P-P 15:01,2
2.   Laura Vainionpää KauKa 15:17,1
3.   Emilia Bomberg SibbV 15:30,6
4.   Jasmin Kansikas KyPo 15:45,7
5.   Eveliina Sarismala P-P 16:03,9
6.   Vaula Koski TuUl 19:03,2
7.   Riia-Maria Törmänen Cyclos 19:45,9
8.   Kaarina Arvo TuUl 20:36,0
 
keskeytti:
    Janette Söderholm SibbV  
 
M-12 - 3 krs, 7,4 km
Sija   Nimi Seura Aika
1.   Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 14:31,3
2.   Vili Leppänen TWD 14:59,1
3.   Jonne Karjalainen Cyclos 15:27,3
4.   Visa Koski TuUl 15:59,3
5.   Ville Pesonen Cyclos 16:06,7
6.   Oskari Vainionpää KauKa 16:13,0
7.   Anselmi Lehtinen TuUl 16:47,0
8.   Elmo Jokiranta Cyclos 17:21,1
 
N-14 - 4 krs, 10,1 km
Sija   Nimi Seura Aika
1.   Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 20:11,6
2.   Annamari Saarinen TuUl 20:31,2
3.   Jenna Lajunen MTBCF 20:34,7
4.   Janna-Carla Niemi TY 20:39,7
5.   Kaisa Heikkilä Cyclos 22:47,2
 
keskeytti:
    Sofia Kansikas KyPo>  
 
M-14 - 4 krs, 10,1 km
Sija   Nimi Seura Aika
1.   Olli Teivaala P-P 18:22,6
2.   Teemu Uusipiuhari P-P 18:39,6
3.   Jani Sandelin CCH 19:16,5
4.   Roope Nurmi Akilles 19:24,8
5.   Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 19:49,0
6.   Aleksi Tenkula IK-32 20:03,6
7.   Jens Söderholm SibboV
20:27,2
 
N-16 - 5 krs, 12,9 km
Sija   Nimi Seura Aika
1.   Virva Koski TuUl 25:45,7
2.   Linnea Louhi TuUl 25:47,6
3.   Miimu Paavola P-P 25:48,6
4.   Laura Lilja IK-32 25:54,7
5.   Eeva Teivaala P-P 26:32,5
6.   Henni Alakoskela KauKa -1 krs
7.   Heli Haapakoski KoPy -1 krs
8.   Jenniina Nevala Cyclos -1 krs
9.   Laura Nurmi Akilles -1 krs
 
M-16 - 5 krs, 12,9 km
Sija   Nimi Seura Aika
1.   Miika Pakarinen TWD 21:09,5
2.   Roope Törmänen Cyclos 21:29,7
3.   Daniel Bomberg SibbV 22:43,6
4.   Tapio Arvo TuUl 22:47,5
5.   Elmo Ronkainen Cyclos 24:06,2

Kokonaiskilpailun tulokset


2006-08-09


© Antti Haavisto 2006.